Rezervace na soutěže

Kód pro vložení kalendáře soutěží na vaše stránky:

Vložené rezervace

Soutěž Kategorie Tým MístoDatum zadání
1Ploukonicenerozlišeno Krásná Ves382019-09-23 21:53:27
2Ploukonicenerozlišeno Bozkov232019-09-23 21:50:47
3Ploukonicenerozlišeno Velké Hamry302019-09-23 21:49:36
4Ploukonicenerozlišeno Smidary372019-09-23 20:58:31
5Ploukonicenerozlišeno Karlinky452019-09-23 20:43:15
6Ploukonicenerozlišeno Hradčany362019-09-23 20:36:12
7VýklekyŽeny Dub nad Moravou102019-09-23 20:33:25
8OlešniceŽeny Dub nad Moravou122019-09-23 20:30:33
9Ploukonicenerozlišeno Ploukonice332019-09-23 20:22:09
10Ploukonicenerozlišeno Ploukonice262019-09-23 20:20:37
11Ploukonicenerozlišeno Malá Skála112019-09-23 20:14:05
12Ploukonicenerozlišeno Březová152019-09-23 20:13:16
13Ploukonicenerozlišeno Frýdštejn492019-09-23 20:06:54
14Ploukonicenerozlišeno Malá Skála272019-09-23 20:06:20
15Ploukonicenerozlišeno Bystřice282019-09-23 20:04:09
16Ploukonicenerozlišeno Kosmonosy252019-09-23 20:02:58
17Ploukonicenerozlišeno Bozkov342019-09-23 20:01:58
18Ploukonicenerozlišeno Bechov352019-09-23 20:01:46
19Ploukonicenerozlišeno Pěnčín322019-09-23 20:01:10
20Ploukonicenerozlišeno Bechov312019-09-23 20:01:06
21Ploukonicenerozlišeno Veselá292019-09-23 20:00:52
22Ploukonicenerozlišeno ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav242019-09-23 20:00:24
23Ploukonicenerozlišeno Valdice212019-09-23 20:00:23
24Ploukonicenerozlišeno Bakov nad Jizerou222019-09-23 20:00:23
25Ploukonicenerozlišeno Tatobity202019-09-23 20:00:22
26Ploukonicenerozlišeno Břehy192019-09-23 20:00:21
27Ploukonicenerozlišeno Benešov u Semil182019-09-23 20:00:18
28Ploukonicenerozlišeno Ploukonice502019-09-23 20:00:18
29Ploukonicenerozlišeno Chyjice162019-09-23 20:00:16
30Ploukonicenerozlišeno Veselá172019-09-23 20:00:16
31Ploukonicenerozlišeno Koberovy92019-09-23 20:00:15
32Ploukonicenerozlišeno Olešnice132019-09-23 20:00:14
33Ploukonicenerozlišeno Kosmonosy122019-09-23 20:00:14
34Ploukonicenerozlišeno Katusice82019-09-23 20:00:13
35Ploukonicenerozlišeno Bakov nad Jizerou62019-09-23 20:00:12
36Ploukonicenerozlišeno Olešnice142019-09-23 20:00:11
37Ploukonicenerozlišeno Zlatá Olešnice102019-09-23 20:00:11
38Ploukonicenerozlišeno Olešnice42019-09-23 20:00:06
39Ploukonicenerozlišeno Březová72019-09-23 20:00:06
40Ploukonicenerozlišeno Břehy32019-09-23 19:05:14
41Ploukonicenerozlišeno Žehrov22019-09-23 19:04:12
42Ploukonicenerozlišeno Pěnčín52019-09-23 19:03:33
43Ploukonicenerozlišeno Jílové u Držkova12019-09-23 19:03:04
44Kuřim, parkoviště TOS Kuřimnerozlišeno Kuřim182019-09-23 16:31:00
45Česká BěláMuži Nová Ves u Světlé122019-09-23 16:18:41
46TřebeloviceŽeny Strachoňovice52019-09-23 16:05:56
47TřebeloviceMuži Strachoňovice112019-09-23 16:05:36
48OlešniceMuži Vojnice132019-09-23 15:07:40
49MarkvarecMuži Milíčov122019-09-23 13:18:07
50MarkvarecMuži Dešná182019-09-23 13:09:50
51TřebeloviceMuži Černín82019-09-23 10:12:04
52TřebeloviceMuži Černín52019-09-23 10:11:54
53OlešniceŽeny Cholina112019-09-23 07:59:09
54OlešniceŽeny Vojnice202019-09-23 07:56:28
55MarkvarecMuži Kaliště12019-09-23 07:52:48
56OlešniceŽeny Hlubočky102019-09-23 07:50:12
57OlešniceMuži Dolní Libina162019-09-23 00:24:15
58OlešniceŽeny Dětkovice92019-09-22 20:54:59
59OlešniceMuži Dětkovice142019-09-22 20:54:42
60OlešniceMuži Dětkovice102019-09-22 20:54:18
61Rokytno, u Kačárnynerozlišeno Černčice12019-09-22 20:29:49
62OlešniceMuži Otinoves92019-09-22 19:49:21
63OlešniceŽeny Soběsuky142019-09-22 19:47:49
64OlešniceŽeny Soběsuky82019-09-22 19:45:23
65OlešniceMuži Plinkout122019-09-22 19:33:31
66OlešniceMuži Měrotín252019-09-22 19:20:56
67OlešniceMuži Ráječek152019-09-22 19:04:51
68OlešniceŽeny Mladeč62019-09-22 18:26:55
69OlešniceŽeny Haňovice52019-09-22 18:05:09
70OlešniceMuži Loučany32019-09-22 18:03:24
71OlešniceŽeny Loučany42019-09-22 18:02:19
72OlešniceŽeny Droždín72019-09-22 18:00:49
73OlešniceMuži Hrabišín112019-09-22 18:00:28
74OlešniceMuži Chválkovice42019-09-22 18:00:22
75OlešniceMuži Domamyslice22019-09-22 18:00:16
76OlešniceŽeny Pěnčín32019-09-22 18:00:16
77OlešniceMuži Ludéřov82019-09-22 18:00:15
78OlešniceŽeny Dolní Libina22019-09-22 18:00:14
79OlešniceMuži Plumlov52019-09-22 18:00:09
80OlešniceMuži Chořelice72019-09-22 18:00:08
81OlešniceMuži Velká Bystřice62019-09-22 18:00:07
82OlešniceMuži Olešnice12019-09-22 17:04:34
83OlešniceŽeny Olešnice12019-09-22 17:03:09
84Areál Ostrov Letohrad - Orlicenerozlišeno Černčice362019-09-22 11:54:10
85Kuřim, parkoviště TOS Kuřimnerozlišeno Křenovice172019-09-22 10:02:19
86MarkvarecŽeny Nová Včelnice142019-09-21 22:02:21
87VýklekyŽeny Nenakonice92019-09-21 18:13:17
88MarkvarecMuži Libkova Voda222019-09-21 18:06:28
89Fotbalové hřiště Radslavicenerozlišeno Dražovice142019-09-21 12:36:53
90Fotbalové hřiště Radslavicenerozlišeno Pustiměř282019-09-21 12:35:46
91Fotbalové hřiště Radslavicenerozlišeno Moravské Prusy162019-09-21 12:35:35
92ChlumčanyMuži Horní Metelsko342019-09-21 11:25:24
93MIMO LIGU - Pivovar - Ch.Planánerozlišeno Tachov92019-09-21 06:51:23
94TřebeloviceŽeny Třebelovice12019-09-21 00:54:31
95Třeština (SU)nerozlišeno Dolní Libina482019-09-21 00:04:33
96Český RudolecMuži Žďár192019-09-20 23:52:15
97Český RudolecMuži Skrýchov u Malšic252019-09-20 23:49:16
98Česká BěláŽeny Světlá nad Sázavou52019-09-20 22:35:30
99Český RudolecMuži Heřmaneč42019-09-20 22:06:13
100Český RudolecMuži Markvarec282019-09-20 22:04:56
Soutěž Kategorie Tým MístoDatum zadání