Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Kamenský pohár | Kdy: | 13. 07. 2014 12:30 |
Kontakt: | novacekt@seznam.cz | Telefon: | 776550230 |
Začátek rezervace: | 29. 06. 2014 12:30 | Konec rezervace: | 13. 07. 2014 12:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kamenná | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
2 | 2 | Chlum | TR | standa vesely | |
3 | 3 | Příštpo | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
4 | 4 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
5 | 5 | Hodov | TR | Romana Chybová | |
6 | 6 | Radkov | JI | David Pavlíček | |
7 | 7 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Milan Urbánek | |
8 | 8 | Litovany | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
9 | 9 | Horní Lhotice | TR | Radek Staněk | |
10 | 10 | Moravské Budějovice | Mojko tým | TR | Petr Unger |
11 | 11 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
12 | 12 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Jeřábek |
13 | 13 | Stařeč | TR | Jakub | |
14 | 14 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
15 | 15 | Vladislav | TR | Tomáš Protivínský | |
16 | 16 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
17 | 17 | Bransouze | TR | SDH Bransouze | |
18 | 18 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
19 | 19 | Mastník | TR | Jan Milostný | |
20 | 20 | Příložany | TR | Jarda Blatný | |
21 | 21 | Radonín | TR | Honza Kovář | |
22 | 22 | Sokolí | TR | Smejkal Roman | |
23 | 23 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
24 | 24 | Vladislav | TR | Pepa Sedlák | |
25 | 25 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
26 | 26 | Krokočín | TR | Luděk Rouš | |
27 | 27 | Račerovice | TR | Jakub Pažourek | |
28 | 30 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kamenná | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
2 | 2 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
3 | 3 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
4 | 4 | Častohostice | TR | Tereza Nesibová | |
5 | 5 | Mladoňovice | TR | Jana Zvěřinová | |
6 | 6 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
7 | 7 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
8 | 8 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
9 | 9 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
10 | 10 | Stařeč | TR | Marek Pokorný | |
11 | 11 | Petrovice | TR | Lenka Lindušková | |
12 | 12 | Hrotovice | TR | Katka Veselá | |
13 | 13 | Rudíkov | TR | Romana Chybová |